Space Jam

Space Jam

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Tahniya Sweatt9241154037.531421.4192576.08144484807524.90.90.40.80.05.854
1Gianna Woods8227347147.92450.0183847.4142579471453889.90.50.90.40.611.075
2Marenne Johnson59061346.23650.04666.71513214012192.60.40.22.40.03.829
3Jen Garcia812061931.6050.01250.0421471105131.80.90.10.60.01.616
4Brittany Lucio610751435.7040.02450.0562222204123.70.30.30.70.02.016
5Kylah Micmilliam9184122646.2020.051241.7562222210292.40.20.20.00.13.220
6Natalie Alarid8663837.51425.0000.02281200071.00.10.30.00.00.95
7Elisha Taylor10265124327.982828.671353.86624981116392.40.90.80.60.13.922
8Keshia Warren8205133240.6020.081553.31153383754344.11.00.40.50.64.338
10Sarah Etemad3901425.0000.0000.064200251126.70.00.70.30.30.79
11Candace Farmer8154173450.03837.5111573.39154855619486.00.60.61.10.16.061
12Te’onna Campbell7216165032.021216.7121866.7513401263011465.71.70.91.60.06.641

Women’s Drew League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Runnit1110.920W752.641.910.7
2Gage1020.831L149.939.610.3
3Naybahood920.821.5L147.438.19.3
4Splash650.554.5L145.644.31.4
5Lady Cheaters460.406L443.943.20.7
6Action460.406L241.344.9-3.6
7Pro-Training370.307L343.546.1-2.6
8Space Jam370.307L138.945.9-7.0
9Humble Ballers270.227.5L336.445.0-8.6
10Lights Out090.009.5L929.848.3-18.6