Pro-Training

Pro-Training

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Magdalena Juric213000.0000.0000.00120100001.00.00.50.00.00.00
0Estela Gutierrez9226164436.482927.6101566.721128114632503.11.20.40.20.35.642
2Emoni Jackson8226244949.041330.8212680.89226236610737.80.40.80.00.19.172
3Jecenia Trinidad613681361.52450.01425.0081758603192.80.81.30.50.03.219
4Shontalene Trudeau8208194047.571546.7111764.76144077643565.00.90.90.40.57.056
5Amber Blockman10203142360.91333.33475.06103224411323.20.20.40.10.13.238
7Jamese Davis9145163447.15955.64580.0261693302411.81.00.30.20.04.638
8Shannon Clay9212132944.8010.02366.711165565923286.10.70.60.30.23.144
9Aundria Anderson6743560.0000.01616.761140041072.30.00.00.00.21.28
12Kendall Cooper310382040.03742.94666.71112421241238.00.70.30.31.37.727
12Tenaya Watson2484666.711100.01333.3041011001105.00.50.50.50.05.011
13Tkeya Mason10250244850.01714.3202580.013165864706695.80.60.40.60.06.977
14Tay Adams7522540.0000.01250.01141000050.60.10.00.00.00.74

Women’s Drew League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Runnit1110.920W752.641.910.7
2Gage1020.831L149.939.610.3
3Naybahood920.821.5L147.438.19.3
4Splash650.554.5L145.644.31.4
5Lady Cheaters460.406L443.943.20.7
6Action460.406L241.344.9-3.6
7Pro-Training370.307L343.546.1-2.6
8Space Jam370.307L138.945.9-7.0
9Humble Ballers270.227.5L336.445.0-8.6
10Lights Out090.009.5L929.848.3-18.6