Naybahood

Naybahood

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Janelle Porter10138223661.1142556.081172.7271961430661.90.60.10.00.36.666
1San Dixon1304580.011100.0000.00001010090.01.00.00.00.09.09
1LaSandra Dixon717052420.8090.0111668.83618105201212.61.40.70.10.03.012
2Tracy King7196132356.54850.0131681.36226472217439.11.00.31.00.16.171
4Tailer Butler5511333.31250.01250.01261322341.20.20.60.60.40.87
4Sherrie Session513993327.341921.15683.3382261141274.41.20.20.20.85.423
6Kie Wilson9157102737.0060.06966.76103342548263.70.40.20.90.42.936
7Jazmyne Porter810341625.01812.561060.0081622302152.00.30.30.30.01.99
8Jordan Ligons711441136.431030.022100.0231041201131.40.60.10.10.01.915
9Kandiss Barber46151827.8020.011100.0351633204114.00.80.81.00.02.810
10Angie Castanada10268254161.03650.0131776.5412331211025663.31.20.10.50.26.680
11Dannika Dale23081457.1040.02366.7241210001186.00.50.00.50.09.019
11Evan Unrau1511100.0000.0000.00000011020.00.00.00.01.02.03
12Jineen Williams10186132454.2040.081553.341131105601343.11.00.50.10.03.437
13Nina Davis11398579162.6020.0274362.820321041443541419.51.30.40.40.512.8162
14Kaleena Lewis27471643.861154.555100.021330425322515.02.01.01.01.512.538

Women’s Drew League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Runnit1110.920W752.641.910.7
2Gage1020.831L149.939.610.3
3Naybahood920.821.5L147.438.19.3
4Splash650.554.5L145.644.31.4
5Lady Cheaters460.406L443.943.20.7
6Action460.406L241.344.9-3.6
7Pro-Training370.307L343.546.1-2.6
8Space Jam370.307L138.945.9-7.0
9Humble Ballers270.227.5L336.445.0-8.6
10Lights Out090.009.5L929.848.3-18.6