Lights Out

Lights Out

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Nikki Mungnes37561060.03475.0000.031821200152.70.70.30.00.05.016
1Cecy Cuevas2614666.7010.01520.036182372199.01.01.50.51.04.514
1Sharonda Edwards191333.3000.0000.01020000022.00.00.00.00.02.01
1Annessa Delacruz1191714.3030.01425.00240301034.00.03.00.01.03.0-6
2Alexandra Hart36481361.511100.01425.002440001181.31.30.00.30.06.017
2Janae Barnet4108112544.081844.42540.06627651222326.81.51.30.50.58.032
3Dana Alford56011100.0000.0000.01261220121.20.20.40.20.00.45
4Ani Avanessian7195143145.22540.05683.38144535313356.40.40.70.40.15.041
5Brenae Perkins412061442.91616.71250.031832010142.00.80.50.00.33.511
5Jordan Jackson68381942.11333.35862.5231062201221.71.00.30.20.03.718
6Jamelle Gray716731717.621414.34666.7171613500122.30.10.40.00.01.72
6Kris Dodds219020.0020.0000.00141030002.00.50.00.00.00.00
7Alexis Woody349050.0020.0000.00241410201.30.31.30.70.00.0-4
8Tree Kennedy612541233.31425.03475.0552232100123.70.50.30.00.02.014
9Lydia Pope210030.0010.022100.02162000123.01.00.00.50.01.05
9Aniese Palmore48861637.531030.0000.012610001151.50.30.00.30.03.810
10Ashley Lipson214010.0010.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
11Jordan McCanless511581942.12366.7000.012713500181.40.20.60.00.03.68
12Antares “Terrie” Clemente6184163545.7000.071643.8192180345243913.30.50.70.70.36.556
12Tunisia Barnes14000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
13Zbeyda Aremi3455771.4000.011100.0321001110113.30.00.30.00.33.714
13Regan Santos313000.0000.0000.00030100001.00.00.30.00.00.0-1
14Kayla Gullet611772231.841330.871258.302430100250.70.50.00.00.04.210
14Karlynn Santos210000.0000.0000.00010000000.50.00.00.00.00.00

Women’s Drew League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Runnit1110.920W752.641.910.7
2Gage1020.831L149.939.610.3
3Naybahood920.821.5L147.438.19.3
4Splash650.554.5L145.644.31.4
5Lady Cheaters460.406L443.943.20.7
6Action460.406L241.344.9-3.6
7Pro-Training370.307L343.546.1-2.6
8Space Jam370.307L138.945.9-7.0
9Humble Ballers270.227.5L336.445.0-8.6
10Lights Out090.009.5L929.848.3-18.6