Lady Cheaters

Lady Cheaters

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Miko Rounds230010.0000.03475.031101010035.00.50.00.00.01.56
1Janae Barnes59462227.351631.3000.013831111171.60.60.20.20.23.49
2Ashley Wilson9270274955.11911.1193259.4132781115616749.01.20.60.70.18.292
3Andrina Rendon10248236336.5113630.6334082.56164786335904.70.80.60.50.39.075
5Rheina Ale8251163447.171643.84944.44725115407433.11.40.60.90.05.444
6Tipesa Moorer2171714.3000.0000.01260000023.00.00.00.00.01.0-1
7Heather Sutherland46421414.3060.0000.023101100042.50.30.30.00.01.0-3
7Briah Nelson15000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0-1
8Alex Helmage612091947.461250.011100.0372022202253.30.30.30.30.04.227
10Kelli Thompson6184154334.921811.1192770.4361885903513.01.30.80.50.08.530
11Brittany Wilson9247143638.972528.091369.211023137513442.61.40.80.30.14.939
12Lenita Stanford48971643.82540.081080.0292315402245.80.31.30.50.06.022
13Lauren Colman1015182040.01812.52450.03123144800193.10.40.40.00.01.920
14Mollie Williams9199154632.6030.0151788.214186652513457.30.60.20.30.15.051

Women’s Drew League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Runnit1110.920W752.641.910.7
2Gage1020.831L149.939.610.3
3Naybahood920.821.5L147.438.19.3
4Splash650.554.5L145.644.31.4
5Lady Cheaters460.406L443.943.20.7
6Action460.406L241.344.9-3.6
7Pro-Training370.307L343.546.1-2.6
8Space Jam370.307L138.945.9-7.0
9Humble Ballers270.227.5L336.445.0-8.6
10Lights Out090.009.5L929.848.3-18.6