Humble Ballers

Humble Ballers

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Dakota Oliver111000.0000.01250.00000000010.00.00.00.00.01.00
0Skai Thompson5115112250.02922.23560.003615504271.20.21.00.80.05.417
1Chelsea Womack81173933.31425.02450.00244520090.50.50.60.00.01.12
2Brittany Martin9237194542.281747.1111384.62143287702573.60.90.80.20.06.348
3Lauren Lobo812661154.511100.01250.0562302610142.90.00.30.00.11.818
4Tori Breshers614181844.41250.061154.57113831731236.30.50.20.20.53.832
6Shelissa Jones9306214942.9122548.0000.00102027101542.20.20.80.10.06.032
7Rosebrooke Hunt5882825.0010.0000.023120032242.40.00.00.40.40.87
12Tiffany Gilmore710971546.7000.071258.3983511200215.00.10.10.00.03.025
13Keke Mathews8230234946.91137.7193357.64113184413663.91.00.50.40.18.349
14Malika Jackson8236184143.941330.8122157.1141150105721526.31.30.60.10.36.553

Women’s Drew League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Runnit1110.920W752.641.910.7
2Gage1020.831L149.939.610.3
3Naybahood920.821.5L147.438.19.3
4Splash650.554.5L145.644.31.4
5Lady Cheaters460.406L443.943.20.7
6Action460.406L241.344.9-3.6
7Pro-Training370.307L343.546.1-2.6
8Space Jam370.307L138.945.9-7.0
9Humble Ballers270.227.5L336.445.0-8.6
10Lights Out090.009.5L929.848.3-18.6