Action

Action

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Drea Toler7182193554.31714.3162857.1382485303553.41.10.70.40.07.944
1Ariel Temple9229104124.4020.091850.0131454138207296.01.40.90.80.03.228
2Jianni Jackson8202283971.8030.082433.35245965235647.40.80.60.60.48.075
3Amber Blackwell616273917.932512.04944.4541832301213.00.50.30.20.03.5-5
4Simone Decoud46761250.02633.3010.0051080010142.52.00.00.00.33.521
5Taylor Gibson9257315062.091656.391850.01093986306804.30.90.70.70.08.979
6Shakeena Benton8200194641.3112544.033100.0351673106522.00.90.40.80.06.543
8Jess Johnson45031127.31714.3000.00371210171.80.30.50.30.01.82
9Charmaine Nelson8169184045.02825.03560.09114261510415.30.80.10.00.15.143
10Destiny Metton49451435.7000.022100.0351901401124.80.00.30.30.03.011
11Jenee Stevenson913781844.4010.05683.3181812103212.00.10.20.30.02.321
12Brianna Smythe812531127.3000.02450.023113011181.40.40.00.10.11.08
14Karron King4764666.7000.01812.589342111098.50.50.30.00.32.319

Women’s Drew League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Runnit1110.920W752.641.910.7
2Gage1020.831L149.939.610.3
3Naybahood920.821.5L147.438.19.3
4Splash650.554.5L145.644.31.4
5Lady Cheaters460.406L443.943.20.7
6Action460.406L241.344.9-3.6
7Pro-Training370.307L343.546.1-2.6
8Space Jam370.307L138.945.9-7.0
9Humble Ballers270.227.5L336.445.0-8.6
10Lights Out090.009.5L929.848.3-18.6