Women’s Drew League Players

Women’s Drew League Players

RankPlayerTeamGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFREBASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPG
1Aunjanay ChambersSplash11469150.571643.8335066.02147139174992013212.61.50.41.80.812.0
2Courtney FordRunnit115511249.1153345.5415082.014349921820191669.01.90.71.70.015.1
3Nina DavisNaybahood11579162.6020.0274362.820321041443541419.51.30.40.40.512.8
4Michelle MillerRunnit10468057.5152365.2252986.2153510110832813210.11.00.80.80.213.2
5Jasmine SauserSplash11407950.6112347.8212487.51125721669181126.51.50.50.70.110.2
6Rachel NagelRunnit11316547.7184143.92121100.08297421107371016.71.90.90.60.39.2
7Teara LaudermillGage124210440.4144035.0233076.771850316142191214.22.60.51.60.210.1
8Brianna BarrettGage12358342.231127.3233565.718299526177226967.92.21.42.20.28.0
9Ashley WilsonLady Cheaters9274955.11911.1193259.4132781115616749.01.20.60.70.18.2
10Jordan AdamsGage12173154.8020.0101376.983178156835446.51.30.50.40.33.7
11Kaija PowellGage12285253.861931.671643.85194914413310694.11.20.30.80.35.8
12Ashley EllisGage12367349.341921.171258.316207588433836.30.70.70.30.36.9
13Angie CastanadaNaybahood10254161.03650.0131776.5412331211025663.31.20.10.50.26.6
14Taylor GibsonAction9315062.091656.391850.01093986306804.30.90.70.70.08.9
15Mary HasRunnit12268729.9155427.8203164.542456359626874.72.90.80.50.27.3
16Tkeya MasonPro-Training10244850.01714.3202580.013165864706695.80.60.40.60.06.9
17Gianna WoodsSpace Jam8347147.92450.0183847.4142579471453889.90.50.90.40.611.0
18Jianni JacksonAction8283971.8030.082433.35245965235647.40.80.60.60.48.0
19Andrina RendonLady Cheaters10236336.5113630.6334082.56164786335904.70.80.60.50.39.0
20Samantha EarlSplash10317441.9133537.1192382.631638551336943.80.50.50.60.39.4
21Emoni JacksonPro-Training8244949.041330.8212680.89226236610737.80.40.80.00.19.1
22Tracy KingNaybahood7132356.54850.0131681.36226472217439.11.00.31.00.16.1
23Janelle PorterNaybahood10223661.1142556.081172.7271961430661.90.60.10.00.36.6
24Amanda FrostGage8275152.9102737.0101471.41512105516741.51.30.60.80.19.3
25Candace FarmerSpace Jam8173450.03837.5111573.39154855619486.00.60.61.10.16.0
26Celina GougisRunnit12183650.091275.022100.09144642403473.80.30.20.30.03.9
27Shontalene TrudeauPro-Training8194047.571546.7111764.76144077643565.00.90.90.40.57.0
28Antares “Terrie” ClementeLights Out6163545.7000.071643.8192180345243913.30.50.70.70.36.5
29Tahniya SweattSpace Jam9154037.531421.4192576.08144484807524.90.90.40.80.05.8
30Malika JacksonHumble Ballers8184143.941330.8122157.1141150105721526.31.30.60.10.36.5
31Mollie WilliamsLady Cheaters9154632.6030.0151788.214186652513457.30.60.20.30.15.0
32Keke MathewsHumble Ballers8234946.91137.7193357.64113184413663.91.00.50.40.18.3
33Brittany MartinHumble Ballers9194542.281747.1111384.62143287702573.60.90.80.20.06.3
34MiKeisha MooreSplash6132454.281747.16785.7492653301404.30.80.50.20.06.7
35Drea TolerAction7193554.31714.3162857.1382485303553.41.10.70.40.07.9
36Rheina AleLady Cheaters8163447.171643.84944.44725115407433.11.40.60.90.05.4
37Shannon ClayPro-Training9132944.8010.02366.711165565923286.10.70.60.30.23.1
38Shakeena BentonAction8194641.3112544.033100.0351673106522.00.90.40.80.06.5
39Charmaine NelsonAction8184045.02825.03560.09114261510415.30.80.10.00.15.1
40Nichole AstonRunnit9133043.31333.3111384.65184724303385.20.20.40.30.04.2
41Estela GutierrezPro-Training9164436.482927.6101566.721128114632503.11.20.40.20.35.6
42Carmen DealSplash8152365.22366.76875.0482433602383.00.40.40.30.04.8
43Ani AvanessianLights Out7143145.22540.05683.38144535313356.40.40.70.40.15.0
44Te’onna CampbellSpace Jam7165032.021216.7121866.7513401263011465.71.70.91.60.06.6
45Brittany WilsonLady Cheaters9143638.972528.091369.211023137513442.61.40.80.30.14.9
46Amber BlockmanPro-Training10142360.91333.33475.06103224411323.20.20.40.10.13.2
47Jamese DavisPro-Training9163447.15955.64580.0261693302411.81.00.30.20.04.6
48Keshia WarrenSpace Jam8133240.6020.081553.31153383754344.11.00.40.50.64.3
49Kaleena LewisNaybahood271643.861154.555100.021330425322515.02.01.01.01.512.5
50Jineen WilliamsNaybahood10132454.2040.081553.341131105601343.11.00.50.10.03.4
51Kie WilsonNaybahood9102737.0060.06966.76103342548263.70.40.20.90.42.9
52Janae BarnetLights Out4112544.081844.42540.06627651222326.81.51.30.50.58.0
53Tori BreshersHumble Ballers681844.41250.061154.57113831731236.30.50.20.20.53.8
54Shelissa JonesHumble Ballers9214942.9122548.0000.00102027101542.20.20.80.10.06.0
55Kelli ThompsonLady Cheaters6154334.921811.1192770.4361885903513.01.30.80.50.08.5
56Marenne JohnsonSpace Jam561346.23650.04666.71513214012192.60.40.22.40.03.8
57Ariel TempleAction9104124.4020.091850.0131454138207296.01.40.90.80.03.2
58Lindsey DoucetteRunnit7111861.12540.01250.0642111201253.00.10.10.10.03.6
59Alex HelmageLady Cheaters691947.461250.011100.0372022202253.30.30.30.30.04.2
60Kendall CooperPro-Training382040.03742.94666.71112421241238.00.70.30.31.37.7
61Tiffany GilmoreHumble Ballers771546.7000.071258.3983511200215.00.10.10.00.03.0
62Katie JonesSplash771163.62540.02366.7351621202182.30.30.10.30.02.6
63Himari TawataRunnit1051145.5010.03560.0382251004132.20.50.10.40.01.3
64Jazelle JacobsGage104944.42633.3000.0192043526102.00.40.30.60.21.0
65Sherrie SessionNaybahood593327.341921.15683.3382261141274.41.20.20.20.85.4
66Elisha TaylorSpace Jam10124327.982828.671353.86624981116392.40.90.80.60.13.9
67Lenita StanfordLady Cheaters471643.82540.081080.0292315402245.80.31.30.50.06.0
68Simone DecoudAction461250.02633.3010.0051080010142.52.00.00.00.33.5
69Lachae McColorSplash891850.05862.54666.702445404270.50.50.60.50.03.4
70Jenee StevensonAction981844.4010.05683.3181812103212.00.10.20.30.02.3
71Jade ReedGage1191464.3000.05862.5421201601231.10.00.10.10.02.1
72Kylah MicmilliamSpace Jam9122646.2020.051241.7562222210292.40.20.20.00.13.2
73Lauren ColmanLady Cheaters1082040.01812.52450.03123144800193.10.40.40.00.01.9
74Jecenia TrinidadPro-Training681361.52450.01425.0081758603192.80.81.30.50.03.2
75Dannika DaleNaybahood281457.1040.02366.7241210001186.00.50.00.50.09.0
76Karron KingAction44666.7000.01812.589342111098.50.50.30.00.32.3
77Lauren LoboHumble Ballers861154.511100.01250.0562302610142.90.00.30.00.11.8
78Jordan JacksonLights Out681942.11333.35862.5231062201221.71.00.30.20.03.7
79Devin HudsonGage871546.7000.05955.6801710011192.10.10.00.10.12.4
80Skai ThompsonHumble Ballers5112250.02922.23560.003615504271.20.21.00.80.05.4
81Alexandra HartLights Out381361.511100.01425.002440001181.31.30.00.30.06.0
82Aysha LyonsGage12112250.01714.382138.12102425601312.00.20.40.10.02.6
83Nikki MungnesLights Out361060.03475.0000.031821200152.70.70.30.00.05.0
84Dajah JacksonGage461637.561442.9000.022823014182.00.50.81.00.34.5
85Jen GarciaSpace Jam861931.6050.01250.0421471105131.80.90.10.60.01.6
86Brittany LucioSpace Jam651435.7040.02450.0562222204123.70.30.30.70.02.0
87Jordan LigonsNaybahood741136.431030.022100.0231041201131.40.60.10.10.01.9
88Cecy CuevasLights Out24666.7010.01520.036182372199.01.01.50.51.04.5
89Tree KennedyLights Out641233.31425.03475.0552232100123.70.50.30.00.02.0
90Zbeyda AremiLights Out35771.4000.011100.0321001110113.30.00.30.00.33.7
91LaSandra DixonNaybahood752420.8090.0111668.83618105201212.61.40.70.10.03.0
92Daizah PoundsSplash44944.44944.411100.0051112500132.80.30.50.00.03.3
93Brenae PerkinsLights Out461442.91616.71250.031832010142.00.80.50.00.33.5
94Destiny MettonAction451435.7000.022100.0351901401124.80.00.30.30.03.0
95Tenaya WatsonPro-Training24666.711100.01333.3041011001105.00.50.50.50.05.0
96Desia SouthallGage1141040.0000.03650.0271803121111.60.00.30.10.21.0
97Aniese PalmoreLights Out461637.531030.0000.012610001151.50.30.00.30.03.8
98Kandiss BarberNaybahood451827.8020.011100.0351633204114.00.80.81.00.02.8
99Sharunda EdwardsSplash14666.71250.01250.012600000106.00.00.00.00.010.0
100Kayla GulletLights Out672231.841330.871258.302430100250.70.50.00.00.04.2
101San DixonNaybahood14580.011100.0000.00001010090.01.00.00.00.09.0
102Janae BarnesLady Cheaters562227.351631.3000.013831111171.60.60.20.20.23.4
103Jazmyne PorterNaybahood841625.01812.561060.0081622302152.00.30.30.30.01.9
104Sarah EtemadSpace Jam31425.0000.0000.064200251126.70.00.70.30.30.7
105Aundria AndersonPro-Training63560.0000.01616.761140041072.30.00.00.00.21.2
106Sendy VallesRunnit481942.1040.02450.0151204601183.00.01.00.30.04.5
107Jordan McCanlessLights Out581942.12366.7000.012713500181.40.20.60.00.03.6
108Brianna SmytheAction831127.3000.02450.023113011181.40.40.00.10.11.0
109Tailer ButlerNaybahood51333.31250.01250.01261322341.20.20.60.60.40.8
110Rosebrooke HuntHumble Ballers52825.0010.0000.023120032242.40.00.00.40.40.8
111Tajanae WinstonSplash44757.1000.0020.01150030281.30.00.00.50.02.0
112Miko RoundsLady Cheaters2010.0000.03475.031101010035.00.50.00.00.01.5
113Darshan TaafraSplash22366.7000.01250.01141000052.00.50.00.00.02.5
114Aurelia LongSplash7010.0000.0000.023101100101.40.10.10.10.00.0
115Dana AlfordLights Out511100.0000.0000.01261220121.20.20.40.20.00.4
116Natalie AlaridSpace Jam83837.51425.0000.02281200071.00.10.30.00.00.9
117Anna KimRunnit22366.7010.0000.00001000140.00.50.00.50.02.0
118Lydia PopeLights Out2030.0010.022100.02162000123.01.00.00.50.01.0
119Casie JohnsonSplash111100.0000.03475.00020000052.00.00.00.00.05.0
120Tay AdamsPro-Training72540.0000.01250.01141000050.60.10.00.00.00.7
121Evan UnrauNaybahood111100.0000.0000.00000011020.00.00.00.01.02.0
122Dq TownsendSplash6000.0000.0000.00251110100.80.20.20.20.00.0
123Chelsea WomackHumble Ballers83933.31425.02450.00244520090.50.50.60.00.01.1
124Jamelle GrayLights Out731717.621414.34666.7171613500122.30.10.40.00.01.7
125Jess JohnsonAction431127.31714.3000.00371210171.80.30.50.30.01.8
126Sharonda EdwardsLights Out11333.3000.0000.01020000022.00.00.00.00.02.0
127Magdalena JuricPro-Training2000.0000.0000.00120100001.00.00.50.00.00.0
128Dakota OliverHumble Ballers1000.0000.01250.00000000010.00.00.00.00.01.0
129Shontalene TrudeanSplash1000.0000.0000.00010000001.00.00.00.00.00.0
130Kris DoddsLights Out2020.0020.0000.00141030002.00.50.00.00.00.0
131Tunisia BarnesLights Out1000.0000.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
132Shana TaafuaSplash1000.0000.0000.00020000002.00.00.00.00.00.0
133Karlynn SantosLights Out2000.0000.0000.00010000000.50.00.00.00.00.0
134Tipesa MoorerLady Cheaters21714.3000.0000.01260000023.00.00.00.00.01.0
135Briah NelsonLady Cheaters1000.0000.0000.00000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0
136Ashley LipsonLights Out2010.0010.0000.00000000000.00.00.00.00.00.0
137Regan SantosLights Out3000.0000.0000.00030100001.00.00.30.00.00.0
138Heather SutherlandLady Cheaters421414.3060.0000.023101100042.50.30.30.00.01.0
139Alexis WoodyLights Out3050.0020.0000.00241410201.30.31.30.70.00.0
140Amber BlackwellAction673917.932512.04944.4541832301213.00.50.30.20.03.5
141Annessa DelacruzLights Out11714.3030.01425.00240301034.00.03.00.01.03.0